TEIWAZ
Season Teiwaz Scores
Teiwaz Host
1999 11.8 - 12.5 - 11.8 - 13.0 - 12.6 = 12.3
Skydive Sebastian
2000 12.2 - 11.7 - 11.8 - 12.0 - 12.3 - 12.6 - 12.0 -13.2 = 12.2
Skydive Sebastian
2001 14.5 - 13.3 - 11.7 - 16.4 - 13.8 - 12.8 - 12.7 - 14.4 - 13.1 = 13.6
Skydive Miami
2002 11.8 - 13.8 - 11.8 - 13.2 - 13.8 - 12.0 = 12.7
Skydive Space Center
2003 12.2 - 13.0 - 13.8 - 14.2 - 15.0 - 14.6 - 15.7 - 13.5 - 13.9 = 14.0
Skydive Space Center
2004 15.4 - 14.3 - 13.6 - 14.8 - 10.8 - 14.5 = 13.9
Skydive Sebastian
2005 11.4 - 11.5 - 11.8 - 15.0 - 12.3 - 18.5 - 9.7 - 11.0 - 12.5 - 15.6 = 13.3
Skydive City
2006 15.7 - 14.8 - 14.3 - 12.7 - 17.0 - 14.5 - 15.1 - 14.2 = 14.8
Florida Skydiving Center in Lake Wales
2007 14.8 - 15.0 - 15.0 - 12.5 - 14.0 - 14.3 - 15.3 -13.3 - 13.5 - 11.5 = 14.4
2008 17.8 - 15.4 - 10.5 - 15.7 - 17.0 - (22.2) - 10.5 - 16.7 - 18.3 - 14.8 - 13.7 = 15.9
2009 9.1 - 13.5 - 13.7 - 15.0 - 11.5 = 12.8
2010 13.4 - 9.7 - 5.5 - 12.8 - 11.3 - 14.0 - 9.5 - 7.5 - 12.2 - 9.6 - 15.1 = 11.5
2011 12.1 - 14.9 - 9.0 - 12.7 - 10.8 - 8.8 - 11.8 - 10.2 - 10.5 - 11.1 = 11.2
2012 7.0 - 13.8 - 8.7 = 9.8
2013 9.7 - 8.0 - 8.0 - 6.3 - 9.1 = 8.2
2014 13.3 - 8.2 - 11.7 = 11.1

Line-Up
Mary Inhoffer
Pamela Geoffrey
Mark Stose
Kurt Gaebel
Seth Cohen
Rambo
1) Mary Inhoffer
2) Pamela Geoffrey
3) Mark Stose
4) Kurt Gaebel
5) Seth Cohen
6) Rambo
Rob Larsen
Mario Mauro
Bruce Robertson
Jim Goempel
Scott Franklin
Robert Healy
7) Rob Larsen
8) Mario Mauro
9) Bruce Robertson
10) Jim Goempel
11) Scott Franklin
12) Robert Healy
Ron Hill
Rusty Lewis
Robert Chromy
Kristina Peterson
Barbara Kobzik
Bob Byrne
13) Ron Hill
14) Rusty Lewis
15) Robert Chromy
16) Kristina Peterson
17) Barbara Kobzik
18) Bob Byrne
Pamela Manos
19) Jesper Rasmussen
20) Glen Hauenstein
21) Jennifer Hauenstein
22) Jim Walker
23) Natasha Montgomery
24) Pamela Manos
Thomas Hughes
Jim Klinge
25) Thomas Hughes
26) Christine Bako
27) Tim Taylor
28) Alexandr Voronov
29) Anton Kovalev
30) Jim "Bu" Klinge
Thiago Moralas
Ray Dutch - Video
Rodney Cruce
Chris Williams
Mike Green
31) Thiago Muradas
32) Ray Dutch
33) Rodney Cruce
34) Chris Williams
35) Billy Andrews
36) Mike Green
Mike Green
37) Ari Perelman
38) Louie Palomares
39) Chris "Crash" Ash
40) Nick Grillet
41) Steve Johnson
42) Bob Schindler
43) Derek Thomas
44) Rob Herrick
45) Sean Sweeney
46) Dave Ruffel
47) Greg Windmiller
48) Alex Batista
49) Greg Braun
50) Georgy Koncz
51) JaNette Lefkowitz
52) Steve Lefkowitz
53) Albert Berchtold
54) Alex Pincus
55) Trude Sviggum
56) Karl Meyer
57) Jeff Root
58) Cherie Schuch
59) Karl Schuch
60) Michael Biederman
61) Ed Ganley
62) Dave Burton
63) Steve Hamilton
64) Trevor Cedar
65) Becca Minkin
66) Richard Richmond
67) Sebastian Jimenez
68) Scott Pratt (V)
69) Ladybug Mahoney
70) Gilles Dutrisac
71) Fred Whitsitt
72) Allyson Reel
73) Katie Woods
74) Elena Mazaeva
75) Ben Liston
76) Brianne Thompson
77) Samer Haija
78) Anneliese Peterson
79) OlePetr Hjelle
80) Uli Sehrbrock
81) Jane McGuire
82) Phil Peggs
83) Rob Fields
84) Marty Schneider
85) Christine Freiherr
86) Randy Swallows
87) Jim Prochaska
88) Sarah Beth Owen
89) Martin McKerrell
90) Merlin Saareste
91) Andres Villemson
92) Earl Coggin
93) Caroline Layne
94) Joel Kmetz
95) John Kretzschmar
96) Shannon Pilcher
97) Lindsey Basher
98) James Hall

Team History:
Formed in May 1999
Guest team at four FSL season meets and USPA Nationals in 1999
1st Place USPA Nationals 2000 Advanced Class
3rd Place NSL Playoffs 2001
Florida Skydiving League Champion 2002, 2003, 2005
3rd Place NSL Championship 2004
1st Place NSL Championship 2005
1st Place NSL Championship 2006
1st Place NSL Championship 2007
2nd Place NSL Championship 2008
1st Place NSL Championship 2009
2nd Place NSL Championship 2010
Team Contact